Tým Den Termín Začátek Zápas Hřiště, Dres, Trenýrky, Stulpny
SP7+1 Út 29.3.2016 17:00 Senco – Rapid bílý,bílé,bílé
Ml.Ž B 1.4.2016 16:30 Rapid – Chotíkov
Ml.Ž A 1.4.2016 16:30 Košutka B – Rapid
St.Žáci So 2.4.2016 10:00 Rapid Zbiroh
Áčko So 2.4.2016 16:30 Bolevec
Rapid
černobílý,bílé,černé
Dorost Ne 3.4.2016 14:15 ZČE
Rapid
Béčko Ne 3.4.2016 16:30 Zruč – Rapid 
Viktoria Ne 3.4.2016 11.00,12:45 Viktoria – Liberec
Garda Po 4.4.2016 18:00 Slávia – Rapid  Ledce
Ml.Ž A Út 5.4.2016 16:30 Rapid – Bolevec
SP7+1 St 6.4.2016 17:00 Rapid – Kohouti B
Garda St 6.4.2016 18:30 VS Plzeň – Rapid 
Ml.Ž B 8.4.2016 16:30 Viktoria Ž – Rapid Rapid
Dorost So 9.4.2016 10:00 RapidSušice
St.Žáci So 9.4.2016 10:00 KdyněRapid
Áčko So 9.4.2016 16:30 RapidLuby
Béčko Ne 10.4.2016 16:30 Rapid Lhota B
SP7+1 Po 11.4.2016 16:30 Nýřany – Rapid
Ml.Ž A Út 12.4.2016 16:30 Blovice – Rapid Rapid
Garda Út 12.4.2016 18:00 Rapid – ZČE
Ml.Ž A St 13.4.2016 16:30 Rapid A – Rapid B
MP 15.4.2016 16:30 Starý Plzenec –  Rapid
SP7+1 15.4.2016 16:30 Košutka – Rapid
St.Žáci So 16.4.2016 10:00 RapidDobřany
Áčko So 16.4.2016 17:00 Chotíkov
Rapid
žlutý,černé,černé
Dorost Ne 17.4.2016 10:00 Domažlice
Rapid 
Ml.Ž B Ne 17.4.2016 14:30 Kohouti – Rapid
Béčko Ne 17.4.2016 15:00 Košutka
B –
Rapid
Ml.Ž A Út 19.4.2016 16:30 Rapid
– Viktoria U10
MP St 20.4.2016 16:30 Rapid
– Senco
SP7+1 St 20.4.2016 17:00 Rapid – Kohouti A
Garda St 20.4.2016 18:00 Vejprnice
Rapid 
Ml.Ž B 22.4.2016 16:30 Rapid
– Košutka B
Dorost So 23.4.2016 10:00 RapidRokycany
St.Žáci So 23.4.2016 14:30 Meclov
Rapid 
Áčko So 23.4.2016 17:00 Rapid – Vejprnice 
Béčko Ne 24.4.2016 17:00 Rapid – Spoje
Viktoria Ne 24.4.2016 11.00,12:45 Viktoria – Dukla
Praha
Ml.Ž B Po 25.4.2016 16:30 Bolevec – Rapid 
Garda Út 26.4.2016 18:00 Rapid – Senco
Béčko St 27.4.2016 18:00 Rapid Bolevec B Pohár OFS PM
MP Čt 28.4.2016 16:00 Chotíkov – Rapid
SP7+1 Čt 28.4.2016 16:30 Rapid – Smíchov
Ml.Ž A 29.4.2016 17:00 Letná – Rapid 
Dorost So 30.4.2016 10:00 Klatovy
Rapid  
Áčko So 30.4.2016 17:00 Rapid – Lhota
St.Žáci Ne 1.5.2016 14:00 Staňkov
Rapid
Béčko Ne 1.5.2016 17:00 RapidVS
Ml.Ž A Út 3.5.2016 16:30 Rapid – ZČE B
SP7+1 St 4.5.2016 17:15 ZČE A – Rapid
Garda St 4.5.2016 18:00 Letná  Rapid 
MP Čt 5.5.2016 16:30 Černice – Rapid
Ml.Ž B 6.5.2016 16:30 Rapid – Blovice
Dorost So 7.5.2016 10:00 RapidVejprnice
St.Žáci Ne 8.5.2016 17:00 RapidKasejovice
Áčko Ne 8.5.2016 17:00 Sušice
Rapid
bílý,bílé,bílé
Béčko Ne 8.5.2016 17:00 Černice
B –
Rapid
Viktoria Ne 8.5.2016 11.00,12:45 Viktoria – Slávia
Praha
Ml.Ž B Po 9.5.2016 17:00 Viktoria U10 – Rapid UMT 33.ZŠ
Garda Út 10.5.2016 18:00 Rapid – Košutka
MP ST 11.5.2016 16:30 Rapid
– Dýšina
SP7+1 St 11.5.2016 17:00 Rapid – Nýřany 
Ml.Ž A 13.5.2016 16:30 Černice – Rapid
Dorost So 14.5.2016 10:00 Tachov
Rapid 
St.Žáci So 14.5.2016 10:00 Smíchov
Rapid 
Áčko So 14.5.2016 17:00 Rapid – H.Týn 
Béčko Ne 15.5.2016 17:00 Rapid – Smíchov
SP7+1 Út 17.5.2016 16:00 Smíchov – Rapid 
MP Út 17.5.2016 16:30 VS – Rapid
Ml.Ž A Út 17.5.2016 16:30 Rapid – Rokycany
Garda Čt 19.5.2016 18:00 Smíchov – Rapid 
Ml.Ž B 20.5.2016 16:30 RapidLetná
Dorost So 21.5.2016 10:00 Rapid – Přeštice
Áčko So 21.5.2016 17:00 Zruč
Rapid 
Grilování na Rapidu
Béčko So 21.5.2016 17:00 Litice
Rapid 
Grilování na Rapidu
St.Žáci Ne 22.5.2016 17:00 Rapid – Nýřany 
Ml.Ž A Po 23.5.2016 16:30 Prazdroj
Rapid
Garda Út 24.5.2016 18:00 Rapid – SK Union
MP St 25.5.2016 16:30 RapidUnion
SP7+1 St 25.5.2016 17:00 Rapid
– ZČE C
Ml.Ž B St 25.5.2016 17:15 ZČE B – Rapid 
Dorost So 28.5.2016 10:00 Rapid – SŠ Plzeň
Áčko So 28.5.2016 17:00 Rapid – Holýšov
St.Žáci Ne 29.5.2016 14:15 Mrákov
Rapid 
Béčko Ne 29.5.2016 17:00 Rapid – Union
Viktoria Ne 29.5.2016 11.00,12:45 Viktoria-Dobrovíz
Ml.Ž A Út 31.5.2016 16:30 Rapid – Kohouti
Garda Út 31.5.2016 18:00 Rapid – Černice
SP7+1 St 1.6.2016 17:00 Rapid – Senco
Ml.Ž B 3.6.2016 16:30 Rapid – Černice
Žáci So 4.6.2016 9:00 Nemoriál P.Žitníka
Béčko Ne 5.6.2016 14:00 Letná
Rapid 
St.Žáci Ne 5.6.2016 17:00 Rapid – Kaznějov
Áčko Ne 5.6.2016 17:00 Rokycany
B –
Rapid 
červený,červené,bílé
Garda Po 6.6.2016 18:00 Karlov – Rapid 
Ml.Ž B Út 7.6.2016 16:00 Rokycany  Rapid 
Ml.Ž
A 
Út 7.6.2016 16:30 Rapid – Chotíkov
SP7+1 St 8.6.2016 16:30 Kohouti B – Rapid
Áčko So 11.6.2016 17:00 Rapid – Mýto
Béčko Ne 12.6.2016 17:00 Rapid – Malesice
Ml.Ž A Út 14.6.2016 16:30 Viktoria Ž – Rapid Rapid
Garda Út 14.6.2016 18:00 Rapid – Slávia
SP7+1 St 15.6.2016 17:00 Rapid – Košutka
Ml.Ž B 17.6.2016 16:30 Rapid – Prazdroj
Áčko So 18.6.2016 15:00 Rozvadov
Rapid
Béčko Ne 19.6.2016 17:00 Chrást
Rapid 
???
SP7+1 St 22.6.2016 16:30 Kohouti A – Rapid