TeamPWDLGSGAGDPTS
1TJ Jiskra Domažlice B760115617
2TJ Sokol Lhota7502171015
3TJ Sokol Plzeň – Černice7502171015
4TJ Sokol Radnice7502231415
5FK Okula Nýrsko75028614
6TJ START Tlumačov7502141114
7SK Slavia Vejprnice7403171013
8FK Nepomuk7403161613
9FC Chotíkov 19327403231312
10TJ Holýšov730411139
11SK Horní Bříza720511168
12SK Rapid Plzeň A-TÝM72058116
13SSC Bolevec72056156
14TJ Baník Stříbro72056125
15TJ Zruč71066124
16FK Staňkov71066263