TeamPWDLGSGAGDPTS
1TJ Jiskra Domažlice B880027424
2SK Slavia Vejprnice8602231018
3TJ ZD Meclov8503211216
4TJ Sokol Lhota8503191315
5TJ START Tlumačov8503201615
6TJ Sokol Plzeň – Černice8503111014
7TJ Holýšov7502151514
8SK Rapid Plzeň A-TÝM8404151213
9TJ Baník Stříbro8404122511
10FC Chotíkov 19327304131310
11TJ Zruč830515189
12SK Horní Bříza73041789
13FK Okula Nýrsko72057167
14FK Nepomuk820612205
15SSC Bolevec810712293
16FK Staňkov810712303