TeamPWDLGSGAGDPTS
1FK Tachov15141073543
2FC Chotíkov 1932151122522135
3FK Okula Nýrsko15933321230
4SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ B15906512727
5TJ Sokol Lhota15816313725
6SK Slavia Vejprnice15717252422
7TJ Sokol Radnice15636273021
8TJ Zruč15627213520
9FK Nepomuk15627293820
10SK Rapid Plzeň A-TÝM15546242819
11TJ Sokol Plzeň – Černice15528334517
12TJ Holýšov15528313717
13TJ Slavoj Mýto15447223516
14TJ START Tlumačov15519274716
15TJ Baník Stříbro15438344915
16FK Staňkov15011413551