TeamPWDLGSGAGDPTS
1SK Petřín Plzeň B11830351227
2SK Slavia Vejprnice1174018825
3SK Rapid Plzeň A-TÝM11704391321
4TJ Holýšov11632291521
5TJ Sokol Radnice11632251821
6FK Okula Nýrsko11533141418
7FC Chotíkov 193211524131517
8SK Horní Bříza11524251517
9FK Bohemia Kaznějov11515221516
10FK Nepomuk11515212216
11TJ Slavoj Mýto11407172812
12TJ Sokol Lhota11326162211
13TJ Baník Stříbro1123617319
14TJ Zruč1122715228
15TJ Sokol Plzeň – Černice1120910446
16TJ Košutka Plzeň1103811333