TeamPWDLGSGAGDPTS
1TJ Jiskra Domažlice B302703902377
2FK Okula Nýrsko3020010614160
3SK Horní Bříza3018012554255
4TJ Sokol Lhota3018012675354
5SK Slavia Vejprnice3018012694452
6TJ Sokol Radnice3018012554852
7FC Chotíkov 19323017013715350
8FK Nepomuk3016014705348
9TJ Holýšov3015015477243
10SK Rapid Plzeň A-TÝM3013017496040
11TJ Sokol Plzeň – Černice3011019454939
12TJ Zruč3012018505438
13TJ START Tlumačov3012018486336
14TJ Baník Stříbro309021477228
15SSC Bolevec308022378224
16FK Staňkov308022358724