TeamPWDLGSGAGDPTS
1SK Rapid Plzeň Stará garda101000781430
2Sokol Černice (SG)10901462027
3SK Smíchov (SG)10703601921
4Dynamo ZČE (SG)9504383815
5Sokol Letná (SG)10424253214
6Slovan Spoje (SG)94057343812
7Slavia Vejprnice (SG)10406203312
8Senco Doubravka (SG)1030720449
9Union Plzeň (SG)1030716349
10Košutka Plzeň (SG)1021716407
11VS Plzeň (SG)1011820644