TeamPWDLGSGAGDPTS
1SK Rapid Plzeň Stará garda7700541221
2SK Smíchov Plzeň (SG)8701461621
3TJ Sokol Černice (SG)7511321416
4SK Senco Doubravka (SG)8404172812
5SK Slavia Vejprnice (SG)7403251912
6TJ Košutka Plzeň (SG)7403232512
7TJ Slovan Plzeň (SG)830518289
8TJ VS Plzeň (SG)830525369
9TJ Sokol Letná (SG)821522337
10TJ Dynamo ZČE (SG)720513316
11TJ Union Plzeň (SG)800810440